2 stks FBT 1x2 Coupler 1310/1550nm 3/97 Ratio SC/APC ABS Box 0.5 m/Glasvezel Koppeling

service simulators, 1550nm 40 KM 2.5G optische module single mode glasvezel sfp, alldocube power

Cb150

Epon olt. Power supply : 1.2kg. 3mm~32mmPlug-in optic splitter. Reflection event dead zone: <2m. Chassi reparatie. Microscoop 300x. Gebogen lightning. Dac sfp. Mechanical optic switch. Full-duplex & half-duplex. Battery : Laser range: 

Fc Adapt

Dual fiber (2 input 32 output). Wavelength calibration : Wholesale converter ahd. 0-120km. 0~20km singlemode, 0~500meters multimode. Operating table: Event attenuation dead-zone: Coopalakva case. >50 db. 34155. <1.8m

Cwdm Sfp

China/jw. 2 rj45 connector. 485x300x45mm. 2.5 tape. Distance: 2.5 mm connector fc (or) 2.5 mm universal connector. Lc, sc, 1.25mm and 2.5mm. 8802 tlc-sc fast connector. 817 laser. Verlanglijstje. 850nm & 1310nm & 1550nm. Keyword:Pon power meter. 3.1mm*2.0mm rubber fiber cable. S. t. een. l. k. e. r. Sfp slot. 

Display Fujikura

Wall mounted. Zastone mp800. Dynamic range: Tr600. Duplex multimode. Phone wire check portable test. Sm optic transceiver. Usb micro b naar 3.0. Working environment: Plc splitter. 


blr.com/avatar_63a9be865428_128.pnj" /><"#/page/7" />
1950s Unlimited
1950-1969 All things mid century. Check out my pages!
1950s Unlimited
+
+
monsterman:
“Revenge of the Creature (1955)
”
AAAIIIIIIIiiiiiiiiiieeeeeeeeeeeeee!!!!!!
+
+
Elvis 1963
Photo shoot for the film “Fun in Acapulco”
+
+
sweet
+
1967 Chevrolet Camaro Sport Coupe  Interior
+
Notes in class, 1940s
+
Marilyn; 1956
photographer: Milton Greene
+
Beach Waves Motel
Wildwood Crest, New Jersey
+
after hours
+
danismm:
“via porncake
”
+
oldfishingphotos:
“Country Homes: Hideaway Lodge
Source: SportSuburban on Flickr
”
+
Shirley Eaton as Jill Masterson in Goldfinger; 1964
+